2,385 km; 590hm | 0:38:26 | Frank Thomas | Gesamt: 87. Platz |
11,3 km | 0:54:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 9.Platz |
11,3 km | 0:56:58 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz |
11,3 km | 1:07:15 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 11.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:41:01 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:41:49 | Rainer Holzhaus | AK M55: 4.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:44:38 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 3.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:48:32 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 4.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:50:12 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 12.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:50:39 | Jan Thomas | AK MU18: 4.Platz |
9,6 km | 0:57:57 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 3.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:05:11 | Lucca Paschold | AK MSU10: 15.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:05:26 | Moritz Beyer | AK MSU10: 18.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:06:25 | Nele Müller | AK WSU8: 16.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:15:48 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 7.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:17:25 | Elena Stegner | AK WSU12: 16.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:18:52 | Janey Kiesewetter | AK WSU14: 10.Platz |
12,5 km | 0:58:32 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 9.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:01:07 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 19.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:01:38 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:07:23 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 11.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:07:30 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:13:16 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 26.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:14:46 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 27.Platz |
12,5 km | 1:24:59 | Carola Kiesewetter | AK W40: 18.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:14:57 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:42 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:18:57 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:28:46 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 10.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:44:27 | Carola Kiesewetter | AK W40: 4.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:47:32 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 97.Platz |
9,5 km | 0:55:08 | Rafael Celestre |
21,1 km | 1:47:14 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 7.Platz; Wertung LM 5.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:49:35 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
21,1 km | 1:50:02 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 13.Platz; Wertung LM 8.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:06:07 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:14:10 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 10.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:14:33 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 10.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:36:51 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 23.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:21:09 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 4.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:23:09 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 4.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:23:30 | Janey Kiesewetter | AK WSU14: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:57:14 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:04:40 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:10:44 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:10:49 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:11:05 | Carola Kiesewetter | AK W45: 5.Platz |
42,2 km | 5:11:10 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 109.Platz |
42,2 km | 5:13:43 | Lars Krüger | AK M40: 1590.Platz |
12,0 km | 1:02:42 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:53:22 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz |
21,0 km | 1:49:03 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 3.Platz |
21,0 km | 1:49:10 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 7.Platz |
21,0 km | 2:17:36 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 21.Platz |
7,3 km | 0:42:18 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 2.Platz |
7,3 km | 0:45:15 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
7,3 km | 0:45:33 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
7,3 km | 0:56:00 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 3.Platz |
7,3 km | 0:56:20 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 4.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:15:02 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 5.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:08:12 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 3.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:08:40 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:11:18 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz |
13,0 km | 1:29:10 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 13.Platz |
90,5 km | 8:25:02 | Andre Henkel; Mario Stegner; Sabine Liebmann; Lars Krüger; Matthias Kiesewetter; Frank Thomas; Christian Thomas | Gesamt 28. Platz und AK: 22.Platz |
12,4 km | 1:13:37 | Lutz Stahl | 6. Etappe: 40.Platz |
12,1 km | 1:13:24 | Jörg Brandt | 5. Etappe: 37.Platz |
13,1 km | 1:25:57 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 12.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:59:47 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 20.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:58:11 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:17:48 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
1,7 km | 0:10:12 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 2.Platz |
1,7 km | 0:10:21 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 2.Platz |
1,7 km | 0:11:01 | Janey Kiesewetter | AK WSU14: 3.Platz |
1,7 km | 0:11:43 | Nele Müller | AK WSU8: 3.Platz |
1,7 km | 0:11:45 | Moritz Beyer | AK MSU10: 5.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:54 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 10.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:27:15 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 8.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:28:07 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:28:12 | Jörg Brandt | AK M50: 4.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:29:08 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:31:02 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 5.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:32:44 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 12.Platz | 4,1 km | 0:48:03 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 3.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:48:03 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M60: 2.Platz |
3,7 km | 0:13:48 | Christian Thomas | AK 3: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:50:45 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz | |
42,2 km | 4:06:40 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 80.Platz | |
42,2 km | 4:17:40 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 105.Platz | |
42,2 km | 4:12:27 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 39.Platz | |
42,2 km | 4:42:03 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 200.Platz | |
42,2 km | 4:45:42 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 194.Platz | |
42,2 km | 5:25:42 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 297.Platz | |
73,9 km | 10:31:16 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 243.Platz | |
17,0 km Wanderung | 3:00:00 | Katrin Heinert | ||
17,0 km Wanderung | 3:00:00 | Gerd Heinert | ||
17,0 km Nordic Walking | 2:42:06 | Regina Hoffmann |
0,5 km | 0:01:53 | Paul Stahl | AK MSU8: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:05:04 | Lucca Paschold | AK MSU10: 5.Platz | |
2,0 km | 0:10:50 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 4.Platz | |
2,0 km | 0:11:11 | Janey Kiesewetter | AK WSU14: 5.Platz | |
14,7 km | 1:15:15 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 7.Platz | |
14,7 km | 1:16:26 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz | |
14,7 km | 1:16:37 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 10.Platz | |
14,7 km | 1:43:59 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 3.Platz | |
5,7 km | 0:46:25 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 16.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:03:46 | Jan Thomas; Erik Stegner; Matthias Kiesewetter; Lars Krüger; Pia Stahl, Janey Kiesewetter; Christian Thomas; Frank Thomas | AK: 9.Platz | Gesamt: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:49:09 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:54:25 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:54:51 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:05:21 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:48:18 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:48:31 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 7.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:02:23 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 1.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:40:27 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 4.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:42:06 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:10:18 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 5.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:15:44 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 9.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:18:08 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 14.Platz |
14,0 km | 1:34:32 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 17.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:49:08 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
17,06 km | 1:29:20 | Maik Rosenberger | |
15,02 km | 1:29:22 | Lars Krüger |
10,3 km | 0:43:35 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 1.Platz |
10,3 km | 0:48:50 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 6.Platz |
10,3 km | 0:49:25 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
10,3 km | 1:05:01 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 2.Platz |
3,5 km | 0:19:26 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 1.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:45:02 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M65: 3.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:30:53 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 2.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:37:53 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
34,4 km | 4:57:17 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 31.Platz |
5,0 km | 0:30:36 | Jan Thomas | AK WK1m: 22.Platz |
5,0 km Walking | 0:56:05 | Christine Thomas | |
21,1 km | 1:50:29 | Frank Thomas | AK WK3m: 55.Platz |
12,7 km | 1:24:46 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 22.Platz |
29,9 km | 4:09:48 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 11.Platz |
1,4 km | 0:08:08 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 6.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:44:03 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:49:17 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:49:48 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 3.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:42:34 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:42:38 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:53:35 | Jan Thomas | AK MU18: 1.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:37:14 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
18,0 km | 2:02:22 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 8.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:10:03 | Elena Stegner | AK WSU12: 2.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:11:51 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 3.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:15:00 | Nele Müller | AK WSU8: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:44 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:52:26 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:53:08 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:53:42 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:54:49 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:59:37 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 6.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:30:26 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Niko Olidis) | AK M60: 3.Platz |
5000m | 0:22:34 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 4.Platz |
5000m | 0:22:46 | Christain Thomas | AK M30: 3.Platz |
5000m | 0:24:17 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
5000m | 0:25:10 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 3.Platz |
5000m | 0:27:09 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 3.Platz |
7,8 km | 0:55:12 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 62.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:34:19 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 29.Platz |
30,0 km | 3:28:42 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 32.Platz |
10,5 km | 0:52:00 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 1.Platz |
10,5 km | 0:52:39 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,5 km | 0:54:15 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
10,5 km | 1:04:12 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 2.Platz |
23,0km | 2:01:23 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 1.Platz |
6,0km | 0:47:59 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 8.Platz |
0,4 km | 0:01:54 | Heinrich Bauer | AK MSU8: 8.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:05:47 | Paul Stahl | AK MSU8: 1.Platz |
1,0 km | 0:06:23 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 7.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:09:47 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 2.Platz |
11,5 km | 0:56:38 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 2.Platz |
20,5 km | 1:47:29 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
20,5 km | 1:56:06 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 5.Platz |
1,5 km | 0:08:47 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 3.Platz |
1,5 km | 0:08:48 | Lucca Paschold | AK MSU10: 4.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:54:48 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 2.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:55:45 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 2.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:56:42 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
10,9 km | 1:03:51 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 4.Platz |
10,9 km | 1:14:26 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:39:33 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:39:35 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz |
8,0 km | 0:56:13 | Jan Thomas | AK MU18: 1.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:35:54 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 6.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:43:54 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 6.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:45:12 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 7.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:55:18 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 7.Platz |
17,4km | 2:14:44 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 23.Platz |
10000m | 0:44:00 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 3.Platz |
10000m | 0:46:02 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 1.Platz (Landemeister) |
10000m | 0:47:26 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10000m | 0:50:21 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
10000m | 0:54:47 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 2.Platz |
10000m | 0:55:02 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 5.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:09:42 | Paul Stahl | AK MSU8: 1.Platz | |
2,0 km | 0:11:22 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MSU10: 3.Platz | |
4,0 km | 0:24:23 | Pia Stahl | AK WSU14: 4.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:46:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:46:48 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 3.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:46:50 | Susann Pabst | AK WJU18: 1.Platz | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
9,0 km | 0:47:42 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M65: 1.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:51:02 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 2.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:58:21 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 6.Platz | |
9,0 km | 0:59:01 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU18: 3.Platz | |
9,0 km | 1:21:56 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M60: 4.Platz | |
23,8 km | 4:08:51 | Christian Thomas (Schlussläufer) | AK M30: 2.Platz | |
42,2 km | 5:03:12 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 4.Platz |
12,0 km | 1:02:26 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 2.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:17:31 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 733.Platz |
10,0km | 1:50:30 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 18.Platz |
42,2 km | 5:28:18 | Matthias Kiesewetter | AK M45: 113.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:24:37 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 79.Platz |
8,160 km | 0:30:00 | Christian Thomas und Susann Pabst | Gesamt: 5.Platz |
7,400 km | 0:30:00 | Frank Thomas und Sabine Liebmann | Gesamt: 9.Platz |
27,0km | 2:36:53 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 33.Platz |
27,0km | 2:44:33 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 25.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:57:27 | Andre Henkel | AK M55: 56.Platz |
6km | 0:26:44 | Christian Thomas | AK M30: 5.Platz |
6km | 0:29:52 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 1.Platz (Landesmeister) |
42,2 km | 4:11:11 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M45: 1089.Platz |
17km | 2:15:41 | Lutz Stahl | AK M45: 29.Platz |
10,7km | 0:52:02 | Reiner Holzhaus | AK M55: 8. Platz |
10,7km | 1:01:17 | Lars Krüger | AK M45: 4.Platz |